Hall of Fame - Batting | East Malvern Tooronga Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
11568265981483242966721156*Daljit SainiHolmesglen TAFE/EMT2018/2019C South Grade7 1Canterbury
211518220841483242966814115*Hyder AliEast Malvern Tooronga2018/2019D Sunday Grade6 1Canterbury
31008265981483242966715100*Daljit SainiHolmesglen TAFE/EMT2018/2019C South Grade6 1Brighton
4871113286148324296681187Shah UddinEast Malvern Tooronga2018/2019D Sunday Grade5 1Carnegie
584559742148324296652284*Shane SmithEast Malvern Tooronga2018/2019B Sunday Grade9 1Monash University
683559675148324294724783Jol DimockEast Malvern Tooronga2018/2019D Turf (Mair Shield)3 1Ashwood
781211445148324296649581George WaringEast Malvern Tooronga2018/2019B Sunday Grade3 1Melbourne Ramblers
881826598148324294738981Daljit SainiEast Malvern Tooronga2018/2019F Turf (Patterson Shield)9 1Hawthorn
977355412148324294743577Leon StuartEast Malvern Tooronga2018/2019G Turf (Butler Shield)4 1Deepdene Bears
1077559675148324294726977Jol DimockEast Malvern Tooronga2018/2019D Turf (Mair Shield)8 1La Trobe University
1174826598148324296669074Daljit SainiHolmesglen TAFE/EMT2018/2019C South Grade1 1South Yarra
1269211454148324296654369Lachlan J CarterEast Malvern Tooronga2018/2019B Sunday Grade13 1La Trobe CBD
13691659969148324294713569Korak SenEast Malvern Tooronga2018/2019B Turf (Armstrong Shield)4 1Burwood
14691113286148324296680769Shah UddinEast Malvern Tooronga2018/2019D Sunday Grade4 1Maccabi AJAX
1564146772148324294727764Aaron E AlleyEast Malvern Tooronga2018/2019D Turf (Mair Shield)10 1Bulleen
1663584657148324294742563Noel FidockEast Malvern Tooronga2018/2019G Turf (Butler Shield)1 1Surrey Hills
17601809197148324296669560Yatinder SinghHolmesglen TAFE/EMT2018/2019C South Grade2 1Canterbury
18591113286148324296682759Shah UddinEast Malvern Tooronga2018/2019D Sunday Grade9 1Flemington Colts
1958559675148324294725058*Jol DimockEast Malvern Tooronga2018/2019D Turf (Mair Shield)4 1Mont Albert
20581113286148324296679458Shah UddinEast Malvern Tooronga2018/2019D Sunday Grade1 1Maccabi AJAX
2157201148324294713557Mark P NelsonEast Malvern Tooronga2018/2019B Turf (Armstrong Shield)4 1Burwood
2257931981148324296683257Aoun HassanEast Malvern Tooronga2018/2019D Sunday Grade10 1Thornbury Turf Strokers
23561842932148324294726956Sasith U LiveraEast Malvern Tooronga2018/2019D Turf (Mair Shield)8 1La Trobe University
2456931981148324296681156Aoun HassanEast Malvern Tooronga2018/2019D Sunday Grade5 1Carnegie
2556210934148324296650856Travis FidockEast Malvern Tooronga2018/2019B Sunday Grade6 1Monash University
26551809170148324296673755Kuldeep SinghHolmesglen TAFE/EMT2018/2019C South Grade10 1Ashwood
27551309263148324310553155*Zane MaillardEast Malvern Tooronga2018/2019Under 13 T20 Challenge Cup - East Div1 1Oakleigh
2854413632148324296652954*Lachlan SmithEast Malvern Tooronga2018/2019B Sunday Grade10 1Indigos
2953987963148324301847253*Callum HankinEast Malvern Tooronga2018/2019Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield2 1Caulfield Green
30531143361148324301847253*Jaskabeer SinghEast Malvern Tooronga2018/2019Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield2 1Caulfield Green
31521822084148324296680752*Hyder AliEast Malvern Tooronga2018/2019D Sunday Grade4 1Maccabi AJAX
32521842932148324294737252Sasith U LiveraEast Malvern Tooronga2018/2019F Turf (Patterson Shield)5 1Bulleen
33521113286148324296684252Shah UddinEast Malvern Tooronga2018/2019D Sunday Grade13 1Canterbury
3451705604148324301847551*Jarred SmithEast Malvern Tooronga2018/2019Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield3 1Brighton District
355134997148324294743151*David GahanEast Malvern Tooronga2018/2019G Turf (Butler Shield)3 1Surrey Hills
3651819997148324301847551*Tom MurphyEast Malvern Tooronga2018/2019Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield3 1Brighton District
3750819653148324294737650Jack T GreelyEast Malvern Tooronga2018/2019F Turf (Patterson Shield)6 1Donvale
3850819653148324294737250Jack T GreelyEast Malvern Tooronga2018/2019F Turf (Patterson Shield)5 1Bulleen
3950751132148324301847550*Phoenix J MaillardEast Malvern Tooronga2018/2019Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield3 1Brighton District
4050210973148324294725650Oscar SargeantEast Malvern Tooronga2018/2019D Turf (Mair Shield)5 1Hawthorn
4150559675148324294725650Jol DimockEast Malvern Tooronga2018/2019D Turf (Mair Shield)5 1Hawthorn
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...