Hall of Fame - Batting | East Malvern Tooronga Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
111518220841483242966814115*Hyder AliEast Malvern Tooronga2018/2019D Sunday Grade6 1Canterbury
21008265981483242966715100*Daljit SainiHolmesglen TAFE/EMT2018/2019C South Grade6 1Brighton
3871113286148324296681187Shah UddinEast Malvern Tooronga2018/2019D Sunday Grade5 1Carnegie
483559675148324294724783Jol DimockEast Malvern Tooronga2018/2019D Turf (Mair Shield)3 1Ashwood
581211445148324296649581George WaringEast Malvern Tooronga2018/2019B Sunday Grade3 1Melbourne Ramblers
677355412148324294743577Leon StuartEast Malvern Tooronga2018/2019G Turf (Butler Shield)4 1Deepdene Bears
774826598148324296669074Daljit SainiHolmesglen TAFE/EMT2018/2019C South Grade1 1South Yarra
8691113286148324296680769Shah UddinEast Malvern Tooronga2018/2019D Sunday Grade4 1Maccabi AJAX
9691659969148324294713569Korak SenEast Malvern Tooronga2018/2019B Turf (Armstrong Shield)4 1Burwood
1063584657148324294742563Noel FidockEast Malvern Tooronga2018/2019G Turf (Butler Shield)1 1Surrey Hills
11601809197148324296669560Yatinder SinghHolmesglen TAFE/EMT2018/2019C South Grade2 1Canterbury
1258559675148324294725058*Jol DimockEast Malvern Tooronga2018/2019D Turf (Mair Shield)4 1Mont Albert
13581113286148324296679458Shah UddinEast Malvern Tooronga2018/2019D Sunday Grade1 1Maccabi AJAX
1457201148324294713557Mark P NelsonEast Malvern Tooronga2018/2019B Turf (Armstrong Shield)4 1Burwood
1556931981148324296681156Aoun HassanEast Malvern Tooronga2018/2019D Sunday Grade5 1Carnegie
1656210934148324296650856Travis FidockEast Malvern Tooronga2018/2019B Sunday Grade6 1Monash University
1753987963148324301847253*Callum HankinEast Malvern Tooronga2018/2019Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield2 1Caulfield Green
18531143361148324301847253*Jaskabeer SinghEast Malvern Tooronga2018/2019Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield2 1Caulfield Green
19521842932148324294737252Sasith U LiveraEast Malvern Tooronga2018/2019F Turf (Patterson Shield)5 1Bulleen
20521822084148324296680752*Hyder AliEast Malvern Tooronga2018/2019D Sunday Grade4 1Maccabi AJAX
215134997148324294743151*David GahanEast Malvern Tooronga2018/2019G Turf (Butler Shield)3 1Surrey Hills
2251819997148324301847551*Tom MurphyEast Malvern Tooronga2018/2019Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield3 1Brighton District
2351705604148324301847551*Jarred SmithEast Malvern Tooronga2018/2019Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield3 1Brighton District
2450751132148324301847550*Phoenix MaillardEast Malvern Tooronga2018/2019Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield3 1Brighton District
2550210973148324294725650Oscar SargeantEast Malvern Tooronga2018/2019D Turf (Mair Shield)5 1Hawthorn
2650559675148324294725650Jol DimockEast Malvern Tooronga2018/2019D Turf (Mair Shield)5 1Hawthorn
2750819653148324294737250Jack T GreelyEast Malvern Tooronga2018/2019F Turf (Patterson Shield)5 1Bulleen
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...